JUZGADOS COMUNITARIOS DE LAS PEQUEÑAS CAUSAS
 
  ZONA NORTE 
   AGUARA GRANDECircuito Nro. 10
CP 3071 03408 _ 424516 - COMISARIA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    ALEJANDRA,Circuito Nro. 4
    CP 3051 03405_492065 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez : Dra. MARIEL AURORA THOMAS
  • Secretario: Sra. SUSANA BEATRIZ CARRIZO
  •    AMBROSETTICircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2352 03491_492038
  • Juez: Sr. LUIS EDGARDO STERREN
  • Secretario :
  •    ANGELICACircuito Nro. 29
    CP 2303 03492_487407
  • Juez:
  • Secretario:
  •    AROCENACircuito Nro. 17
    CP 2242 03466_495089
  • Juez:
  • Secretaria :
  •    ARROYO AGUIARCircuito Nro. 22
    CP 3014 342-4572718
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Sra. ADRIANA GUADALUPE HORTAL
  •    ARROYO CEIBALCircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3575 03482_497050 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    ARRUFOCircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2344 03491_493408
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    ATALIVACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2307 03493_491226
  • Jueza :
  • Secretaria:: Dra. CARINA SANDRA GULIELMONE
  •    AVELLANEDACircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3561 03482_481312
  • Juez : Dr. MARIO JUAN CRACOGNA
  • Secretario: Dra. CLAUDIA CRISTINA RIERA
  •    BARRANCASCircuito Nro. 17
    CP 2246 03466_420190
  • Jueza: Ena. ALEJANDRA MARIA DE GUADALUPE ZEN
  • Secretario:
  •    BAUER Y SIGELCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2403 03492_489010 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    BERNACircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3569 03482_473048
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    BERNARDO DE IRIGOYENCircuito Nro. 20
    CP 2248 03466_494098
  • Juez: Dr. RAUL ENRIQUE BONANSEA
  • Secretario: Srta. MARIA GRISELDA SIMIONI
  •    CACIQUE ARIACAIQUINCircuito Nro. 26
    CP 3041 03405_496027
  • Jueza: Dra. CATALINA ISABEL SPESOT
  • Secretario :
  •    CALCHAQUICircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3050 03483_470382
  • Juez: Dr. OSCAR JOSE CAILLAT
  • Secretario: Sr. NESTOR FRANCISCO CANCIAN
  •    CAMPO ANDINOCircuito Nro. 22
    CP 3021 03497_494009
  • Juez: Dr. LUIS ALBERTO SABANA
  • Secretario :
  •    CAÑADA OMBUCircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3551 03482_490719 _ COMISAIA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    CAÑADA ROSQUINCircuito Nro. 18
    CP 2454 03401_470149
  • Jueza : Dra. MARIA INES GUADALUPE FERRARI
  • Secretario:
  •    CAPIVARACircuito Nro. 10
    CP 2311 03408 - 429977
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    CARLOS PELLEGRINIDistrito Nro. 11
    CP 2453 03401_480359
  • Juez : Dra. MARIA CELESTE MERCOL MENNA
  • Secretario:
  •    CASASCircuito Nro. 18
    CP 2148 03401_494003 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN JOSE ROBLEDO
  •    CASTELARCircuito Nro. 30
    CP 2401 03564_497027 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    CAVOURCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3081 03496_495038
  • Juez: HORACIO LUIS WIDDER
  • Secretario :
  •    CAYASTACircuito Nro. 21
    CP 3001 03405_493410
  • Jueza: Dra. MARIA FLORENCIA GUERIN
  • Secretario :
  •    CAYASTACITOCircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3038 03497_486070 _ COMUNA
  • Juez : Dr. DIEGO LUIS AUDISIO
  • Secretario: Sra. MILENA ALICIA ACEVEDO
  •    CENTENOCircuito Nro. 25
    CP 2148 03401_498263
  • Juez:: Dr. GUSTAVO DANIEL NICOLI
  • Secretario: Sr. DANIEL AMADEO ROSSI
  •    CLASSONCircuito Nro. 25
    CP 2146 03471_499039 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    CLUCELLASCircuito Nro. 29
    CP 2407 03492_499087
  • Jueza: Dra. MARIA CECILIA REYNOSO
  • Secretario: Sr. ARIEL DAVID BONINO
  •    COLONIA ALDAOCircuito Nro. 31
    CP 2317 03493_497010
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    COLONIA BELGRANOCircuito Nro. 20
    CP 2257 03404_496321
  • Jueza: Dra. MARIA ISABEL PERETTI
  • Secretario:
  •    COLONIA BOSSICircuito Nro. 31 (CP 2326)
    03409 - 420480
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    COLONIA DURANCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3553 03482_496116 _ COMUNA
  • Juez: Sr. HORACIO VICTOR DACCARO
  • Secretario :
  •    COLONIA MARGARITACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2443 03492_495812 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    COLONIA ROSACircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2347 03562_466858 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    COLONIA SAN ANTONIOCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2301 03492_491025
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    COLONIA TERESACircuito Nro. 26
    CP 3005 03405_424722 _ CABINA
  • Juez: Srta. MARIA LEONOR OROMEZ
  • Secretario :
  •    CONSTANZACircuito Nro. 10
    CP 2311 03409 - 420701 (comuna)
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    CRISPICircuito Nro. 30
    CP 2441 03406_493026
  • Juez: Sr. SERGIO JOSE MOLAR
  • Secretario: Sr. JUSTO FULGENCIO BERNAL
  •    CULULUCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3023 03497_491027
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    DESVIO ARIJONCircuito Nro. 17
    CP 2242 4900401 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    DESVIO SANTA LUCIACircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3553 03483_420758 _ CABINA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    DIAZCircuito Nro. 25
    CP 2222 03466_496102
  • Juez: Sr. ALBERTO ANTONIO JAIMEZ
  • Secretario : Dra. JORGELINA BEATRIZ SIMI
  •    EGUSQUIZACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2301 03492_484588
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    EL ARAZACircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3563 03482_420999 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    EL NOCHERODistrito Nro. 15
    CP 3061 03491_484001 - SALADILLOS
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    ELISACircuito Nro. 10
    CP 3029 03498_499051
  • Juez: Sr. EDUARDO RAMON JAVIER SPINARDI
  • Secretario: Sr. DANIEL MIGUEL TARAMELLI
  •    EL RABONCircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3592 03482_491110 _ CABINA
  • Juez: Sr. LUIS ALBERTO SUAREZ
  • Secretario :
  •    EL SOMBRERITOCircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3585 03482_466112
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    EL TABANO (KM. 366)Circuito Nro. 13
    CP 3551
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    EL TOBACircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3551 03483_429979 _ CABINA
  • Jueza: Dra. MARIELA ANDREA SAGER
  • Secretario :
  •    EMILIACircuito Nro. 22
    CP 3036 03497_493082 _ COMUNA
  • Juez: Sr. JUAN MIGUEL SANCHEZ
  • Secretario: Sr. JOSE ALBERTO CABALLERI
  •    ESMERALDACircuito Nro. 30
    CP 2456 03492_498179
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    ESTACION CLUCELLASCircuito Nro. 29
    CP 2407 03492_495016 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez: Dr. DIEGO CARLOS GARIBOLDI
  • Secretario :
  •    ESTEBAN RAMSDistrito Nro. 15
    CP 3066 03491 - 481034
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    EUSEBIACircuito Nro. 31
    CP 2317 03493_493315
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    FLORENCIACircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3516 03482_491102 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez: Sr. JORGE RUBEN FALCON
  • Secretario:
  •    FORTIN OLMOSCircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3553 03483_492050
  • Juez : Dr. EFRAIN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
  • Secretario :
  •    FELICIACircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3087 03496_491148
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    FRANCKCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3009 4930187
  • Jueza:: Dra. MARÍA CARINA RUBIN
  • Secretaria: Sra. LEOPOLDINA VIVIANA EPELBAUM DE PFEIRFER
  •    FRONTERACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2438 03564_423333 _ MUNICIPALIDAD
  • Jueza : Dra. DELIA TERESITA ARCATI
  • Secretario :
  •    GARABATOCircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3551 03482_490206 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Sr. LUIS ALBERTO MUÑOZ
  •    GARIBALDICircuito Nro. 30
    CP 2443 03406_495017 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    GATO COLORADODistrito Nro. 15
    CP 3541 03491_499006 _ CABINA
  • Juez: Dr. FABIO MANCINELLI CORIA
  • Secretario :
  •    GESSLERCircuito Nro. 24
    CP 2253 03404_497030
  • Jueza:: Dra. MARÍA BELÉN BIGLIANI
  • Secretario: Sr. RUBEN ARMANDO CHAVARINI
  •    GOBERNADOR CRESPOCircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3044 03498_480152
  • Jueza: Dra. MÓNICA GUADALUPE LAZZARONI
  • Secretario:
  •    GRUTLYCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3083 03496_492666
  • Juez: Sr. VICENTE PEDRO GULLO
  • Secretario :
  •    HERSILIACircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2352 03491_494211
  • Juez: Dr. FERNANDO DARÍO VARRONE
  • Secretario: Sr. CLAUDIO DANIEL BOTTA
  •    HUANQUEROSCircuito Nro. 10
    CP 3076 Centrex: * 8360 y 03408 - 421940
  • Juez : Dr. GERMÁN SERGIO TRAVERSI
  • Secretario :
  •    HUMBERTO 1RO.Circuito Nro. 5
    CP 2309 03493_480029
  • Juez:
  • Secretario:
  •    HUMBOLDTCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3081 03496_480169
  • Juez: Dra. MÓNICA PATRICIA BIAZONI
  • Secretario: Sra. FABIANA GLADIS RAQUEL NUñEZ
  •    INGENIERO CHANOURDIECircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3575 03482_490946 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    INTIYACOCircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3551 03482_490303 _ COMUNA
  • Juez: Sr. JOSE LUIS SOTELO
  • Secretario :
  •    IRIGOYENCircuito Nro. 20
    CP 2248 03466_491020 _ CTRO CIVICO
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: Sr. HERBERTO RAUL FELCARO
  •    JACINTO L. ARAUZCircuito Nro. 10
    CP 3027 03497_495994 - CABINA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    JOSEFINACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2403 03492 - 469002 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LA BRAVACircuito Nro. 26
    CP 3045 03405_494012
  • Juez: Sr. OVIDIO RUBEN CHELINI
  • Secretario :
  •    LA CAMILACircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3054 03498_472008
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LA CRIOLLACircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3052 03498-495445
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Dr. RODRIGO SEBASTIAN GAMBOA
  •    LA GALLARETACircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3057 03483_496095
  • Juez : Dra. VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA ZAGARZAZU
  • Secretario: Sra. ORFILIA ESTHER REYNOSO
  •    LA LUCILACircuito Nro. 10
    CP 3072 03408_423099 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LA PELADACircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3027 03497_495001 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario:
  •    LA RUBIACircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2342 03491_495830 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LA SARITA (ex VANGUARDIA)Circuito Nro. 4
    CP 3563 03482 - 476049
  • Juez : Dr. HORACIO MARIO CAPURRO
  • Secretario :
  •    LANDETADistrito Nro. 11
    CP 2531 03406_497225
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Sr. CLAUDIO ABEL GAMERRO
  •    LANTERICircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3575 03482_474152
  • Juez: Dr. LUIS ALBERTO CIAN
  • Secretario: Sr. WALTER HECTOR NARDELLI
  •    LARRECHEACircuito Nro. 17
    CP 2241 03404_499067 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LAS CATALINASCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3005
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LAS GARZASCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3574 03482_493055 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LAS PALMERASCircuito Nro. 31
    CP 2326 03409_491006
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LAS PETACASDistrito Nro. 11
    CP 2441 03406_494119
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: Sr. RONNY ENRIQUE HERZIG
  •    LAS TOSCASCircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3586 03482_492135 _ COMISARIA
  • Jueza: Dra. NÉLIDA BEATRIZ SULIGOY
  • Secretaria: Dra. MARÍA BELÉN TRUCCO
  •    LEHMANNCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2305 03492_480015 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LLAMBI CAMPBELLCircuito Nro. 22
    CP 3036 03497-420418
  • Juez :
  • Secretario:
  •    LOGROÑODistrito Nro. 15
    CP 3066 03491_490090 COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LOPEZCircuito Nro. 20 -Gálvez-
    CP 2255 03404_498125
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LOS AMORESCircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3551 03482-490401 - COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    LOS CARDOSCircuito Nro. 18
    CP 2533 03401_497211/497029 COMISARIA
  • Juez : Dra. LAURA MARIELA IACOPINI
  • Secretario :
  •    LOS LAURELESCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3567 03482_479053 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    MALABRIGOCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3572 03482_455755
  • Juez : Dr. ARIEL JASE LUIS MASSIN
  • Secretaría:: Dra. Silvina Betiana Marcon
  •    MARCELINO ESCALADACircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3042 03498_493178
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Dr. GERARDO MARIO MAZZARO
  •    MARGARITACircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3056 03483_498591
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    MARIA JUANACircuito Nro. 30
    CP 2445 03406_471002
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    MARIA LUISACircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3025 03497_496120
  • Juez: Srta. NORMA BEATRIZ SCHREIBER
  • Secretario :
  •    MARIA SUSANACircuito Nro. 18
    CP 2527 03401_466932
  • Jueza:: Dra. MARÍA MERCEDES VIVES
  • Secretaria: Dra. VICTORIA MARÍA ANTICI
  •    MATILDECircuito Nro. 24 - CP 3013
    4993390
  • Jueza : Dra. ROSANA FABIANA VIOTTI
  • Secretario :
  •    MOISES VILLECircuito Nro. 10
    CP 2313 03409_420213 (POLICIA 420101)
  • Juez: Dr. LUIS MARIA OTTE
  • Secretario :
  •    MONIGOTESCircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2342 03409_496997 _ CABINA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    MONJECircuito Nro. 17
    CP 2212 03466_498004
  • Juez:
  • Secretario : Dra. ANALÍA VAUDAGNA
  •    MONTEFIOREDistrito Nro. 15
    CP 03491-485009 - COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    MONTE VERADistrito Nro. 1
    CP 3014 4579284
  • Jueza: Dra. ANA MARÍA MAZZIA
  • Secretario:
  •    MOUSSYCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3561 03482_490602
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    NARECircuito Nro. 27
    CP 03498 - 494049 COMISARIA
  • Juez: Sr. JOSE MARIA GHIO
  • Secretario :
  •    NELSONCircuito Nro. 22
    CP 3032 4902822 COMUNA
  • Juez: Sr. RENE OSCAR ALZUGARAY
  • Secretario:
  •    NICANOR MOLINASCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3563 03482_439866 _ COMUNA
  • Juez: Sr. CECILIO LUNA (H)
  • Secretario :
  •    NUEVO TORINOCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 3087 03496_494516 _ COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    PALACIOSCircuito Nro. 31
    CP 2326 03409-492039
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    PEDRO GOMEZ CELLOCircuito Nro. 27
    CP 2639 03483_491015 - COMISARIA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    PIAMONTECircuito Nro. 18
    CP 2529 03401_455897
  • Jueza: sra. LILIANA FEDERIGHI DE BERARDO
  • Secretaria:: Dra. MARIA VIRGINIA SAN MARTINO
  •    PILARCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 3085 03404_470102
  • Juez: Sr. DANILO JORGE PINZANO
  • Secretario: Srta. LAURA ELEONORA OLIMPIA MORONI
  •    POZO BORRADOCircuito Nro. 32
    CP 3061 03491_497076
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    PROGRESOCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3023 03497_488181
  • Jueza: Dra. MARÍA PÍA BONI
  • Secretario:
  •    PROVIDENCIACircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3025 03497_492750
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Dr. MARTÍN RE
  •    RAMAYONCircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3042 03498_497044 - COMISARIA
  • Juez: Sr. JORGE SARTOR
  • Secretario :
  •    RAMONACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2301 03492_496292 _ COMUNA
  • Juez: Dra. SILVIA TERESITA CATTO
  • Secretario :
  •    RECREODistrito Nro. 1
    CP 3018 4577018
  • Juez : Dr. LUIS ORLANDO CORUJO
  • Secretaria:
  •    ROMANGCircuito Nro. 4
    CP 3555 03482_496059
  • Juez: Sr. JUAN CARLOS BENEVENTANO
  • Secretario: Sr. JULIO CESAR OCAMPO
  •    SAGUIERCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2301 03492_486012
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    SALADERO M. CABALCircuito Nro. 21
    CP 3001 03405_420033
  • Juez: Dr. LUCIANO MARIO BORDÓN
  • Secretario :
  •    SAN AGUSTINCircuito Nro. 24
    CP 3017 4907023 Comisaría
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    SAN CARLOS SUDCircuito Nro. 24
    CP 3013 03404_420059
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    SAN GERONIMO DEL SAUCECircuito Nro. 24
    CP 3009 03404_495043
  • Juez :
  • Secretario:
  •    SAN GERONIMO NORTECircuito Nro. 24
    CP 3011 03404_460249
  • Juez: Dra. ANDREA EMILIA JOZAMI
  • Secretaria: Dra. BEATRIZ ROSA DEL CARMEN ZURBRIGGEN
  •    SAN GUILLERMOCircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2347 03562_466498
  • Juez : Dra. GABRIELA LEONOR WEISS
  • Secretario:
  •    SAN JOSE DEL RINCONDistrito Nro. 1
    CP3001 0342-4577712
  • Juez:
  • Secretaria:
  • Enero, abril, julio y octubre: Juzgado de Sauce Viejo0342-4572619
  • Febrero, mayo, agosto y noviembre: Juzgado de Santa Rosa de Calchines4908041
  • Marzo, junio, septiembre y diciembre: Juzgado de Monte Vera4579284
  • REGIMEN DE SUPLENCIA DEL JUZGADO:
  •    SAN MARIANOCircuito Nro. 24
    CP 3011 03404_452015 _ CABINA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Sr.
  •    SAN MARTIN DE LAS ESCOBASEstanislao López 913 - Circuito Nro. 29
    CP 2449 03406_498712
  • Jueza :
  • Secretario:
  •    SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTACircuito Nro. 24
    CP 2258 03404_493211
  • Juez: Dr. EDUARDO GABRIEL SOLOA
  • Secretario: Sr. MARIO OSCAR SANCHEZ
  •    SANTA CLARA DE SAGUIERCircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2405 03492_490004
  • Juez : Dr. JULIO CÉSAR RUSSI
  • Secretario :
  •    SANTA MARGARITADistrito Nro. 15
    CP 3061 03491_496002 _ COMUNA
  • Juez : Dr. GASTON ANTONIO VELASCO
  • Secretario :
  •    SANTA ROSA DE CALCHINESCircuito Nro. 21
    CP 3001 4908041
  • Juez : Dra. MARIELA SILVA
  • Secretario:
  •    SANTO DOMINGO Y SARITACircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3025 03497_498073
  • Juez:
  • Secretaria:: Sra. MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES CORDOBA
  •    SA PEREYRACircuito Nro. 24
    CP 2318 03404_494027
  • Juez: Sr. JORGE ALBERTO LASINO
  • Secretario: Sr. JAVIER ALBERTO CUETO
  •    SARMIENTOCircuito Nro. 19
    CP 3023 03497_497100
  • Juez : Dr. MARCELO DANIEL PÉREZ
  • Secretario: Sr. OSCAR VICTOR ALLOATTI
  •    SAUCE VIEJOCircuito Nro. 28
    CP 3016 0342-4572619
  • Juez: Sr. CARLOS DANTE PIVA
  • Secretario: SRTA. SILVIA MABEL GIORGI
  •    SOLEDADCircuito Nro. 10
    CP 3025 03498_498089
  • Juez:
  • Secretario:
  •    SUARDICircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2349 03562_477284
  • Jueza : Dra. MARIA ELENA DE LOS ANGELES AGOSTINI
  • Secretario :
  •    SUSANACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2301 03492_482002 _ COMUNA
  • Jueza Subrogante : Sra. ANA PAULINA MARIA JOSE DAVICINO
  • Secretario :
  •    TACUARENDICircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3587 03482_452175
  • Juez: Sr. MARIO ALBERTO CRACOGNA
  • Secretario :
  •    TACURALCircuito Nro. 31
    CP 2324 03493-492479 / 03493_492304 COMUNA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    TARTAGALCircuito Nro. 13
    CP 3565 03482_490516
  • Juez : Dra. MARÍA ISABEL CRACOGNA
  • Secretario :
  •    VERA Y PINTADOCircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3054 03498 - 496148
  • Jueza :
  • Secretario:
  •    VIDELACircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3048 03498_490234
  • Juez: Sr. SERGIO CORDOBA
  • Secretaria: Sra. ALICIA OLIVIA AVATANEO
  •    VILACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2301 03492_493094
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    VILLA ADELACircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3581 _ 03482_ 468400 / 467440_ESCUELA
  • Juez:
  • Secretario :
  •    VILLA ANACircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3583 03482_494022 _ COMISARIA
  • Juez : Dr. MIGUEL ALEJANDRO CABEZA
  • Secretario: Sr. RAUL NORBERTO LIMA
  •    VILLA GUILLERMINACircuito Nro. 34
    CP 3589 03482_475130
  • Juez: SRA. ISABEL SULGATI
  • Secretario:
  •    VILLA MINETTIDistrito Nro. 15
    CP 3061 03491_496020
  • Jueza : Dra. MONICA GRACIELA ALVEZ
  • Secretario:
  •    VILLA SARALEGUICircuito Nro. 27
    CP 3046 03498_427911 _ COMUNA
  • Juez : Dr. DIEGO FERNANDO FERLLEN
  • Secretario :
  •    VILLA TRINIDADCircuito Nro. 16
    CP 2345 03491_491037
  • Juez: Sr. HUGO OSCAR RODRIGUEZ
  • Secretaria:
  •    VIRGINIACircuito Nro. 5
    CP 2311 03493_492612 _ COMUNA
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    ZENON PEREYRACircuito Nro. 30
    CP 2409 03564_492552
  • Juez : Dra. MARÍA ROXANA CASENOVE
  • Secretario :
  •   ZONA SUR 
       AARON CASTELLANOSZona Urbana - Distrito Nro. 9
    TE. 03382_498013 Comuna CP 6106
  • Jueza :
  • Secretario :
  •    ACEBAL Azurmendi 669 - Circuito Judicial Nro. 15 C.P. 2109
    TE. 03469_420079 - Centrex 2311
  • Juez:
  • Secretario Comunitario : Dr. JUAN MANUEL MANTILLERI
  •    ALCORTASan Lorenzo 942 - Circuito Judicial Nro. 14 C.P. 2117
    TE. 03465_470421 Centrex 3093
  • Juez: DRA. ANA CLARA MORESCO
  • Secretario:
  •    ALDAOL. de la Torre - Circuito Judicial Nro. 12 C.P. 2214
    TE.03476_482039 - Centrex 1015
  • Jueza: Sra.
  • Secretario : D
  •    ALVAREZCortada sin nombre - Circuito Nro. 33
    TE. 03402_461191 CP 2107 -
  • Juez: Vacante
  • Secretario: Sr. MARCELO JUAN ADRIAN BUSTOS
  •    ALVEARPellegrini 2064 - Circuito Nro. 33
    TE. 0341_4927557 CP 2126
  • Jueza: Sra. MARÍA SOL CASTAGNINO
  • Secretario :
  •    AMENABARQuintana 515 - Circuito 9
    TE. 03382_492035 Comuna CP 6103
  • Jueza: Sra. MARÍA CRISTINA CASALI
  • Secretario :
  •    ANDINO (O PUEBLO ANDINO)Eva Perón 921 - Circuito 12
    TE. 03476_496186 CP 2214
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    AREQUITOAv. 9 de julio 1063 - Circuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_471176 CP 2183
  • Juez : DRA. AMALIA VALENTINA MAGGI
  • Secretario: Sr.
  •    ARMSTRONGBv. 14 de Diciembre 1565 - Armstrong - Circuito Judicial Nro. 6
    TE. 03471_462147 CP 2508
  • Jueza: Dra. PATRICIA MARÍA ROSA TABERNA
  • Secretario : Dr. LEANDRO DIETSCHI
  •    ARTEAGASanta Fe 270 - Circuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03467_450094 Comuna CP 2187
  • Juez :
  • Secretaria: Sra. Ana Miriam Rosetti
  •    BERAVEBURogelio Terre 901 (Circuito Judicial N°35 Firmat)
    TE. 03465_494226 CP 2639
  • Juez :
  • Secretaria: Sra. Silvana Patricia Trentini
  •    BIGANDCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_461673 CP 2177
  • Juez: Dr.
  • Secretario: Dr. POLENTA JORGE OSCAR
  •    BOMBALAltamirano 584 - Bombal - Distrito Judicial N°. 16
    TE. 03465_497666 CP 2179
  • Juez: Sr.
  • Secretaria: Sra.
  •    BOUQUETMoreno 190 - Circuito Nro. 23
    TE. 03471_496444 - CP 2523
  • Juez: Sr. Jorge Eugenio Ranieri
  • Secretario :
  •    BUSTINZACircuito Nro. 6
    TE. 03471_497250 CP 2501
  • Jueza: Sra. Mónica Graciela Zuaid
  • Secretario :
  •    CAFFERATADistrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03468_498200 CP 2643
  • Juez: Sr. Alfredo Eduardo Mondonio
  • Secretaria: Sra. Estela Maris Lucía Fabbro
  •    CAÑADA DEL UCLEDistrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03465_492219 Comisaría CP 2635
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    CAPITAN BERMUDEZAv. San Lorenzo 835 - Circ. Jud. N° 12
    TE. 0341_4912291 CP 2154
  • Juez : DRA. LAURA ERICA RICCIARDI
  • Secretaria: Sra.
  •    CARCARAÑÁ - Circuito Judicial N° 6Av. Sarmiento y Abrate
    TE. 0341_4941012 CP 2138
  • Juez: Sr.
  • Secretario: Sr. Juan Carlos Amaya
  •    CARMENCircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_493056 CP 2618
  • Jueza :
  • Secretario : DR. JUAN JOSE DAMEN
  •    CARRERASDistrito Nro. 8
    TE. 03465_490389 CP 2729
  • Juez: Sr. GHELFI, DANIEL OVIDIO
  • Secretario :
  •    CARRIZALES (ESTACION CLARKE)Circuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_497103 CP 2218
  • Jueza: Sandra Marcelina Medero
  • Secretario :
  •    CORONEL ARNOLDCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 0341-4902205 CP 2123
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: SR. OMAR ALEJANDRO CARRADORI
  •    CORONEL BOGADOCircuito Nro. 15
    TE. 03402_491573 CP 2103
  • Juez: Sr. Adalberto Ricardo Peralta
  • Secretario :
  •    CORONEL DOMINGUEZ Santa Clara 215 - S2114 - Circuito Judicial N° 15
    03402_493310
  • Juez: Dra. CARLA JULIA DANIELE
  • Secretario : Dra. MARIA BELEN REDONDO
  •    CORREACircuito Nro. 6
    TE. 03471_492327 CP 2506
  • Juez: Liliana V. Luciani
  • Secretario: Gabriel E. Pace
  •    CHABASCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_480191/480309 CP 2173
  • Juez : Dra. VALERIA FABREGAS
  • Secretaria: Sr
  •    CHAÑAR LADEADODistrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03468_481955 CP 2643
  • Juez: Dr.
  • Secretario :
  •    CHOVETDistrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03465_493107 CP 2633
  • Juez: Dr
  • Secretario :
  •    CHRISTOPHERSENDistrito Nro. 9
    TE. 03462_485019 Comuna CP 6039
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    DIEGO DE ALVEARDistrito Nro. 9
    TE. 03382_493287 CP 6036
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Francisco J. Olivera
  •    ELORTONDODistrito Nro. 8
    TE. 03462_470034 CP 2732
  • Juez: Dra. GABRIELA FERNANDA ACCIARRI
  • Secretario:
  •    EMPALME VILLA CONSTITUCIONCircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03400_493179 CP 2918
  • Juez: OSVALDO ALFREDO JESUS BIANCO
  • Secretario: Dra. DAIANA AYELEN GIORDANO
  •    FIGHIERACircuito Nro. 15
    TE. 03402_470257 CP 2126
  • Juez: Sr.
  • Secretario: Alejandro Spinato
  •    FIRMATDistrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03465_423584 CP 2630
  • Juez : DR. CRISTIAN ANDRES BECERRA
  • Secretario : DRA. GISELA MARIANA ALTAMIR
  •    FRAY LUIS BELTRANCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 0341_4918051 CP 2156
  • Juez: Sr. JOSÉ ALBERTO SELAK
  • Secretaria: Sra. SILVIA NOEMÍ CONSIGLIO
  •    FUENTESCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_493551 CP 2123
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: vacante
  •    FUNESGeneral Paz 1530 Funes - C.P. 2132
    TE. 0341_2310788
    juzgadocomunitariofunes@gmail.com
  • Juez: Dra. MARIA ADELA GOTTERO
  • Secretario : DRA. MARICEL DADOMO
  •    GABOTOCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476 - 488322 CP 2208
  • Juez: Dr
  • Secretario :
  •    GENERAL GELLYCircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 02477_490127 CP 2701
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    GENERAL LAGOSCircuito Nro. 15
    TE. 03402_490305 Comisaría CP 2126
  • Juez : Dra. MARIA ALEJANDRA NIBEYRO
  • Secretario :
  •    GODEKENDistrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03465_498136 CP 2639
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    GODOYCircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03460_497027 CP 2921
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    GRANADERO BAIGORRIADistrito Nro. 2
    TE. 0341_4710775 CP 2152
    juzgadogbaigorria@gmail.com
  • Juez : DRA. ROMINA SCAGLIA
  • Secretario: DR.
  •    HUGHESDistrito Nro. 8
    TE. 02473_491172 CP 2725
  • Juez: Carlos A. Carletti
  • Secretario: Aldo A. Pernigotti
  •    JESUS MARIA / TIMBUESCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_495070 CP 2204
  • Juez: sR.
  • Secretario :
  •    JUAN B. MOLINACircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03460_498400 Comisaría 98222 CP 2103
  • Juez : Dra. MIRIAM DEL LUJAN DIGIOBANI
  • Secretario: Dr.
  •    JUNCALCircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03473_492272 CP 2723
  • Juez: Dr. FERNANDO EUGENIO CAPISANO
  • Secretario :
  •    LABORDEBOYDistrito Nro. 8
    TE. 03465_495313 Comisaría CP 2726
  • Juez: Dr.
  • Secretario :
  •    LA CHISPACircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_487042 Comuna CP 2601
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LAS PAREJASCircuito Nro. 23
    TE. 03471_470179 CP 2505
  • Juez: DR. SANTIAGO GUILLERMO FERRUCCI
  • Secretario: Dra. VIRGINIA CARRO
  •    LAZZARINODistrito Nro. 9
    TE. 03382_492035 Comuna CP 6103
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    LOS MOLINOSCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_495139 CP 2181
  • Juez: DR.
  • Secretario :
  •    LOS QUIRQUINCHOSBelgrano 678 - Distrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03465_496012 Comisaría CP 2637
  • Juez: Osvaldo A. Ysaía
  • Secretario :
  •    LUIS PALACIOSCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_499179 CP 2142
  • Juez: Dra. SILVIA MERCEDES OVIEDO
  • Secretario :
  •    MACIELCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476 - 470088 CP 2208
  • Juez: CLAUDIA PATRICIA PEDANTE
  • Secretario: Dra. MARIA EMILIA SAPUPPO
  •    MAGGIOLOCircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_492268a Comisaría CP 2622
  • Juez :
  • Secretario : DR. DIEGO JESÚS ENRICO
  •    MARIA TERESACircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_480198 CP 2609
  • Juez: Dr. Félix M. Reynoso (Suspendido)
  • Secretario: Marcelo L. Romero
  •    MAXIMO PAZCircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03460 _ 496051 CP 2115
  • Juez:
  • Secretario : DRA. VIVIANA GUADALUPE BARBERIS
  •    MONTES DE OCACircuito Nro. 23
    TE. 03471_495607 CP 2521
  • Juez : Dr. RICARDO JULIO ARGENTINO PRINCIPE
  • Secretario :
  •    MURPHYGral. San Martín 346 - Circuito Judicial Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_441450 CP 2601
  • Juez: Griselda S. Marciano
  • Secretario :
  •    OLIVEROSCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_498309 CP 2206
  • Juez : Dra. ADRIANA BEATRIZ MUSSIO
  • Secretario: Sra. GRISELDA GUADALUPE ROMANI
  •    PAVON ARRIBAIndependencia 992 - Circuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03469_491126 CP 2109
  • Juez : DR. MARTIN ANDRES FANTONI
  • Secretario: Néstor O. Alessandri
  •    PEREZDr. Borzzone 1335
    TE. 0341 4951293 - CP 2121
  • Juez: Dra. SANDRA MARIEL CALLEGARI
  • Secretario: MARISA JOSEFA ECEIZA
  •    PEYRANOCircuito Nro. 14
    TE. 03460_470241 CP 2113
  • Juez: Dra. Graciela S. Ratto
  • Secretario :
  •    PUEBLO ESTHERJuan D. Perón 1835 - Municipalidad - Circuito Nro. 33
    TE. 03402_498922 Comuna CP 2126
  • Juez: suple Alvear
  • Secretario :
  •    PUERTO GRAL. SAN MARTINMendoza 1102
    TE. 03476 _ 428675 CP 2202
  • Juez: dr
  • Secretario: EDGARDO FERNANDEZ DE SALVI
  •    PUJATOCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_494089 CP 2123
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: DRA. FRANCA DONOFRIO
  •    RICARDONECircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_492510 CP 2201
  • Juez : DRA. MARINA VITANTONIO
  • Secretario: Sandra B. Zinni
  •    ROLDANDistrito Nro. 2
    TE. 0341-496-2874 CP 2134
  • Juez Comunitario: JORGE LUIS DE GASPERI
  • Secretario Comunitario : Dr. ROMÁN ÁNDRES RUFFINI
  •    SALTO GRANDECircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_494509 CP 2142
  • Juez : Dra. MARÍA JULIA GONZÁLEZ CAMPORINI
  • Secretario: BEATRIZ PINNA
  •    SANCTI SPIRITUDistrito Nro. 9
    TE. 03462_444530 CP 2617
  • Juez : Dr. GUSTAVO ROLANDO OLGUIN
  • Secretario :
  •    SAN EDUARDOCircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_482110 CP 2615
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    SANFORDCircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_496121 Comisaría CP 2173
  • Juez: Sr
  • Secretario :
  •    SAN GREGORIODistrito Nro. 9
    TE. 03382_470140 Comuna CP 2613
  • Juez: Dra. CINTIA VALERIA ARRIZABALAGA
  • Secretario :
  •    SAN JERONIMO SUDCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 0341 - 4909111 Comuna CP 2136
  • Juez: Dr. LUCIANO EDUARDO BATTCOCK
  • Secretario: Sra. SILVIA ANA GRACIELA CISANA
  •    SAN JOSE DE LA ESQUINAJ. M. Cárcano 939 - Circuito Judicial Nro. 7 C.P. 2185
    TE. 03467_461335
  • Juez : Dra. MARCELA BIBIANA ANCE
  • Secretario: Sr.
  •    SANTA ISABELCircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_490029 CP 2605
  • Juez : Dr. MARCOS DANTE PELLEGRINI
  • Secretario: NORMA B. ONEGLIA
  •    SANTA TERESASan Martín 569 (Circuito Judicial Nro. 14)
    TE. 03460_420055 CP 6106
  • Juez:
  • Secretario: Adriana M. Bulgarelli
  •    SARGENTO CABRALSarmiento 266 (Circuito Judicial Nro. 14)
    TE. 03460_491219 CP 2105
  • Juez: Dra. Mirta M. Lequio de Ptak
  • Secretario :
  •    SERODINOCircuito Nro. 12
    TE. 03476_490010 CP 2216
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: Sr. Germán Armando Giúdice
  •    SOLDINIRivadavia 1408 - Distrito Judicial Nro. 2
    TE. 0341_4901005 _COMUNA CP 2107
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    TEODELINACircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_440120 CP 6009
  • Juez:
  • Secretario:
  •    TOTORAS (Ex Santa Teresa)Moreno 910 - (Circuito Judicial Nro. 6)
    TE. 03476_460209 CP 2144
  • Juez : DR. GERMAN DANIEL CASTELLANI
  • Secretario: Dra. MARIA DELFINA GHIRARDI
  •    TORTUGASBv. Celman 680 - Circuito Juidicial Nro. 6
    TE. 03471_494309 CP 2512
  • Juez: DR.
  • Secretario: DR. IGNACIO BONALUMI
  •    URANGACircuito Nro. 15
    TE. 03469_490080 CP 2105
  • Juez :
  • Secretario :
  •    VILLA AMELIACircuito Nro. 15
    TE. 03402_492217 Comuna CP 2101
  • Juez: DR. DIEGO FRANCISCO SOSA
  • Secretario :
  •    VILLA CAÑASCircuito Nro. 3
    TE. 03462_450491 CP 2607
  • Juez: Dr/a.
  • Secretario:
  •    VILLADAEstanislao López 304 - Villada - Distrito Nro. 16
    TE. 03465_491030/491014 Comuna CP 2173
  • Juez :
  • Secretario : DRA. MARIA CANDELA ISPANI
  •    VILLA ELOISALibertad 780 - Circuito Judicial N° 6
    TE. 03471_491011 CP 2503
  • Juez: Dr. HUGO ARMANDO CLERICI
  • Secretario :
  •    VILLA MUGUETACircuito Nro. 7
    TE. 03464_497423 CP 2175
  • Juez :
  • Secretario: Sra. PATRICIA DEL LUJAN SANCHEZ
  •    WHEELWRIGHTDistrito Nro. 8
    TE. 02473_480155 CP 2722
  • Juez : Dra. ROXANA MARIEL BALDOMA
  • Secretario: Dra. María E. Caffaratti
  •    ZAVALLADorrego 2227 - Zavalla
    TE. 0341_ 4972523 Correo CP 2123
  • Juez: Dr.
  • Secretario: Rosanna B. Varisco